GTRSpain | Campeonato Praga R1

100%
# Driver Team Points
1 Christian Muñoz North World Sim 287
2 Jaime del Bosque 267
3 Sergio García TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT 258
4 Queco Garcia 228
5 Matias Gonzalez TPA MATRAKA 228
6 Jose GT TPA MATRAKA 179
7 Vicente Dominguez TPÂ SRT 175
8 Marcos Garcia TPA Seganu Motorsports 171
9 Xavi Ortiz SC Team 157
10 Michel Pernas TPA 145
11 Francisco Jimenez TPA MATRAKA 144
12 Victor Muñoz Warros Green Power 132
13 Jose Miguel Larrey Reds Gaming 116
14 Éber Gutiérrez 106
15 Miguel Ginestar magin 105
16 Mikel Markinez AIZKORRI RACING 97
17 Angel Cobas 94
18 TITO TPA RACING TEAM 93
19 Jose Pernas Meigas Racing Team 90
20 Manuel Ortiz Rompechasis Competicion 85
21 Jorge Fernández TPA 62
22 Adolfo Ramos Rompe Chasis Competición (2 races), Rompechasis Competicion (1 races) 56
23 Jokin Garcia world community drivers 55
24 PATO Ribaga Warros Green Power 52
25 Antonio Martinez Warros Green Power 51
26 Jon lizarraga AIZKORRIRACING 12
# Team Points
1 800
2 TPA MATRAKA 551
3 North World Sim 287
4 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT 258
5 TPA 207
6 Warros Green Power 184
7 TPÂ SRT 175
8 TPA Seganu Motorsports 171
9 SC Team 157
10 Reds Gaming 116
11 Rompechasis Competicion 107
12 AIZKORRI RACING 97
13 TPA RACING TEAM 93
14 Meigas Racing Team 90
15 world community drivers 55
16 Warros Green Power 51
17 Rompe Chasis Competición 34
18 AIZKORRIRACING 12
Pos Driver Duba Auto Aut Hock Oest Sent Total Points
1 MUÑ 61 61 61 DNS 47 57 287
2 BOS 52 34 52 44 41 44 267
3 GAR 26 37 44 47 52 52 258
4 GAR 56 52 DNS DNS 60 60 228
5 GON DNS 56 56 56 23 37 228
6 GT DNS DNS 47 41 44 47 179
7 DOM 41 26 26 34 28 20 175
8 GAR 34 44 41 52 DNS DNS 171
9 ORT 44 15 15 37 20 26 157
10 PER DNS 31 24 22 34 34 145
11 JIM DNS 47 DNS DNS 56 41 144
12 MUÑ 16 20 31 DNS 37 28 132
13 LAR 47 41 28 DNS DNS DNS 116
14 GUT 37 16 14 DNS 26 13 106
15 MAG 31 24 34 DNS 16 DNS 105
16 MAR DNS DNS 37 60 DNS DNS 97
17 COB 28 22 16 28 DNS DNS 94
18 TIT 24 DNS 22 16 DNS 31 93
19 PER DNS 13 DNS 31 31 15 90
20 ORT 20 10 11 15 15 14 85
21 FER DNS DNS 20 26 DNS 16 62
22 RAM 22 12 DNS DNS DNS 22 56
23 GAR DNS 11 DNS 20 24 DNS 55
24 RIB DNS 28 DNS 24 DNS DNS 52
25 MAR DNS 14 13 DNS DNS 24 51
26 LIZ DNS DNS 12 DNS DNS DNS 12
1st 2nd 3rd 4th - 10th > 10th No Points
# Driver Team Car Attendance
1 Adolfo Ramos Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 / 7 Adolfo Ramos 3 / 6
2 Angel Cobas Praga R1 / 13 Angel Cobas 4 / 6
3 Antonio Martinez Warros Green Power Praga R1 / 34 Antonio Martinez 3 / 6
4 Christian Muñoz North World Sim Praga R1 / 14 Christian Munoz 5 / 6
5 Francisco Jimenez TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 / 29 Francisco Jimenez 3 / 6
6 Gabriel Pérez TV AKR Safety Car / Gtrspain Tv 2 0 / 6
7 Jaime del Bosque Praga R1 / 44 Jaime Del Bosque 6 / 6
8 Jokin Garcia world community drivers Praga R1 / 116 Jokin Garcia 3 / 6
9 Jon lizarraga AIZKORRIRACING Praga R1 / 116 Jokin Garcia 1 / 6
10 Jorge Fernández TPA Praga R1 / 24 Jorge Fernandez 3 / 6
11 Jose GT TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 / 98 Jose Nevado 4 / 6
12 Jose Miguel Larrey Reds Gaming Praga R1 / 77 Josemiguel Larrey 3 / 6
13 Jose Pernas Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 / 72 Jose Pernas 4 / 6
14 Manuel Ortiz Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 / 64 Manuel Ortiz 6 / 6
15 Marcos Garcia TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 / 37 Marcos Garcia 4 / 6
16 Matias Gonzalez TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 / 19 Matias Gonzalez 5 / 6
17 Michel Pernas TPA Praga R1 / 69 Michel Pernas 5 / 6
18 Miguel Ginestar magin Praga R1 / 22 Miguel Ginestar 4 / 6
19 Mikel Markinez AIZKORRI RACING Praga R1 / 72 Jose Pernas 2 / 6
20 PATO Ribaga Warros Green Power Praga R1 / 27 Pato Ribaga 2 / 6
21 Queco Garcia Praga R1 / 15 Queco Garcia 4 / 6
22 Ricky Rando TV AKR Safety Car / Gtrspain Tv 1 0 / 6
23 Sergio García TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 / 10 Sergio Garcia 6 / 6
24 TITO TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 / 55 Tito 4 / 6
25 Vicente Dominguez TPÂ SRT Praga R1 / 16 Vicente Dominguez 6 / 6
26 Victor Muñoz Warros Green Power Praga R1 / 31 Victor Munoz 5 / 6
27 Xavi Ortiz SC Team Praga R1 / 96 Xavi Ortiz 6 / 6
28 Éber Gutiérrez Praga R1 / 99 Eber Gutierrez 5 / 6
Place Points
1st 60
2nd 56
3rd 52
4th 47
5th 44
6th 41
7th 37
8th 34
9th 31
10th 28
11th 26
12th 24
13th 22
14th 20
15th 16
16th 15
17th 14
18th 13
19th 12
20th 11
21st 10
22nd 9
23rd 8
24th 7
25th 6
26th 5
27th 0
28th 0
29th 0
30th 0
31st 0
32nd 0
33rd 0
34th 0
35th 0
36th 0
37th 0
38th 0
39th 0
40th 0
41st 0
42nd 0
43rd 0
44th 0
45th 0
46th 0
47th 0
48th 0
49th 0
50th 0
51st 0
52nd 0
Fastest Race Lap 1
Best Qualifying Lap 0
Collision with Other Car -0
Collision with Environment -0
Cut Track -0
Second Race Points Multiplier 1

Car Skin
1st Place

Christian Muñoz
North World Sim

Car Skin
2nd Place

Jaime del Bosque

Car Skin
3rd Place

Sergio García
TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT

Car Skin
4th Place

Queco Garcia

Car Skin
5th Place

Matias Gonzalez
TPA MATRAKA

Car Skin
6th Place

Jose GT
TPA MATRAKA

Car Skin
7th Place

Vicente Dominguez
TPÂ SRT

Car Skin
8th Place

Marcos Garcia
TPA Seganu Motorsports

Car Skin
9th Place

Xavi Ortiz
SC Team

Car Skin
10th Place

Michel Pernas
TPA

Car Skin
11th Place

Francisco Jimenez
TPA MATRAKA

Car Skin
12th Place

Victor Muñoz
Warros Green Power

Car Skin
13th Place

Jose Miguel Larrey
Reds Gaming

Car Skin
14th Place

Éber Gutiérrez

Car Skin
15th Place

Miguel Ginestar magin

Car Skin
16th Place

Mikel Markinez
AIZKORRI RACING

Car Skin
17th Place

Angel Cobas

Car Skin
18th Place

TITO
TPA RACING TEAM

Car Skin
19th Place

Jose Pernas
Meigas Racing Team

Car Skin
20th Place

Manuel Ortiz
Rompechasis Competicion

Car Skin
21st Place

Jorge Fernández
TPA

Car Skin
22nd Place

Adolfo Ramos
Rompechasis Competicion

Car Skin
23rd Place

Jokin Garcia
world community drivers

Car Skin
24th Place

PATO Ribaga
Warros Green Power

Car Skin
25th Place

Antonio Martinez
Warros Green Power

Car Skin
26th Place

Jon lizarraga
AIZKORRIRACING


Campeonato Praga R1 organizado por GTRSpain.



Events

This Championship currently has 6 events configured.

Dubai Street Circuit Normal, United Arab Emirates
Completed on Friday, January 22, 2021 12:19 AM (CET)
  • Practice : 40 minutes
  • Qualifying : 20 minutes
  • Race : 60 minutes
  • 1st: Christian Muñoz
  • 2nd: Queco Garcia
  • 3rd: Jaime del Bosque
Best Qualifying: Christian Muñoz
Fastest Lap: Christian Muñoz
acu_dubai_street normal

Session in Progress: Looks like there aren't any results yet. Check back later.

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 North World Sim Praga R1 01:58.197
Tyre: H
02:17.367 7 laps / 0 cuts
2 Praga R1 01:59.196
Tyre: M
02:15.786 8 laps / 0 cuts
3 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:59.463
Tyre: H
02:10.002 7 laps / 0 cuts
4 Praga R1 01:59.685
Tyre: M
02:30.599 7 laps / 0 cuts
5 Zennith eSports Praga R1 02:00.024
Tyre: H
02:18.911 6 laps / 0 cuts
6 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 02:00.379
Tyre: M
02:38.833 7 laps / 0 cuts
7 Reds Gaming Praga R1 02:00.651
Tyre: M
02:01.661 5 laps / 0 cuts
8 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 02:00.969
Tyre: H
02:08.253 7 laps / 0 cuts
9 Warros Green Power Praga R1 02:01.125
Tyre: H
02:11.123 10 laps / 0 cuts
10 Rompe Chasis Competición Praga R1 02:01.157
Tyre: S
02:54.054 5 laps / 0 cuts
11 Praga R1 02:01.372
Tyre: M
02:33.182 7 laps / 0 cuts
12 TPA Praga R1 02:01.445
Tyre: M
02:07.899 6 laps / 0 cuts
13 Praga R1 02:01.463
Tyre: M
02:33.372 8 laps / 0 cuts
14 SC Team Praga R1 02:02.381
Tyre: M
02:34.701 6 laps / 0 cuts
15 Warros Green Power Praga R1 02:02.450
Tyre: H
02:26.770 6 laps / 0 cuts
16 world community drivers Praga R1 02:02.711
Tyre: M
02:27.311 7 laps / 0 cuts
17 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 02:02.802
Tyre: M
02:04.967 8 laps / 0 cuts
18 Warros Green Power Praga R1 02:03.368
Tyre: M
02:24.950 6 laps / 0 cuts
19 Praga R1 02:03.369
Tyre: M
02:19.115 5 laps / 0 cuts
20 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 02:03.629
Tyre: M
03:45.355 5 laps / 0 cuts
21 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 02:06.131
Tyre: M
02:15.711 8 laps / 0 cuts
22 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 02:06.407
Tyre: H
02:27.402 6 laps / 0 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 North World Sim Praga R1 01:01:24.463 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.263
Tyre: M
02:00.279 8
2 Praga R1 01:01:29.215 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:59.872
Tyre: H
02:01.673 4
3 Praga R1 01:02:30.120 30 laps / 0 cuts 02:00.783
Tyre: M
02:03.637 0
4 Reds Gaming Praga R1 01:02:57.127 30 laps / 0 cuts 02:01.520
Tyre: M
02:04.499 4
5 SC Team Praga R1 01:03:13.949 30 laps / 0 cuts 02:03.136
Tyre: H
02:04.888 8
6 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:03:14.852 30 laps / 0 cuts 02:02.984
Tyre: H
02:04.685 11
7 Praga R1 01:03:29.620 30 laps / 0 cuts 02:03.081
Tyre: M
02:05.392 8
8 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 01:01:31.115 29 laps / 0 cuts 02:00.705
Tyre: M
02:04.439 7
9 Praga R1 01:01:47.934 29 laps / 0 cuts 02:03.253
Tyre: M
02:06.073 12
10 Praga R1 01:02:38.324 29 laps / 0 cuts 02:03.883
Tyre: M
02:07.244 8
11 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:02:57.428 29 laps / 0 cuts 02:00.316
Tyre: M
02:04.544 13
12 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:01:46.708 28 laps / 0 cuts 02:03.779
Tyre: M
02:10.182 13
13 Rompe Chasis Competición Praga R1 01:01:50.651 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:02.784
Tyre: M
02:09.679 22
14 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:02:57.934 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:09.495
Tyre: M
02:14.967 5
15 Warros Green Power Praga R1 00:54:41.471 25 laps / 0 cuts 02:01.927
Tyre: M
02:07.861 26
16 world community drivers Praga R1 00:44:13.212 20 laps / 0 cuts 02:02.833
Tyre: M
02:10.296 13
17 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 00:32:38.548 15 laps / 0 cuts 02:01.207
Tyre: S
02:06.317 14
18 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 00:21:16.352 10 laps / 0 cuts 02:01.583
Tyre: H
02:02.908 10
19 Zennith eSports Praga R1 00:18:50.927 9 laps / 0 cuts 02:02.150
Tyre: H
02:04.565 11
20 Warros Green Power Praga R1 00:14:45.558 7 laps / 0 cuts 02:02.785
Tyre: H
02:04.493 8
21 TPA Praga R1 00:04:21.953 2 laps / 0 cuts 02:05.399
Tyre: M
02:05.399 3
22 Warros Green Power Praga R1 00:02:47.986 1 laps / 0 cuts 02:47.987
Tyre: H
00:00.000 7
# Name Team Car Points
1 Christian Muñoz North World Sim Praga R1 61
2 Queco Garcia Praga R1 56
3 Jaime del Bosque Praga R1 52
4 Jose Miguel Larrey Reds Gaming Praga R1 47
5 Xavi Ortiz SC Team Praga R1 44
6 Vicente Dominguez TPÂ SRT Praga R1 41
7 Éber Gutiérrez Praga R1 37
8 Marcos Garcia (TPA-wkm) TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 34
9 miguel Ginestar magin Praga R1 31
10 Angel Cobas Praga R1 28
11 Sergio García TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 26
12 TITO TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 24
13 Adolfo Ramos Rompe Chasis Competición Praga R1 22
14 Manuel Ortiz Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 20
15 Victor Muñoz Warros Green Power Praga R1 16
Autodrom Most, Czech Republic
Completed on Friday, January 29, 2021 12:14 AM (CET)
  • Practice : 40 minutes
  • Qualifying : 18 minutes
  • Race : 60 minutes
  • 1st: Christian Muñoz
  • 2nd: Matias Gonzalez
  • 3rd: Queco Garcia
Best Qualifying: Marcos Garcia (TPA-wkm)
Fastest Lap: Christian Muñoz
autodrom_most

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps
1 North World Sim Praga R1 01:36.745
Tyre: H
01:45.082 10 laps / 1 cuts
2 Praga R1 01:36.786
Tyre: M
01:48.455 23 laps / 5 cuts
3 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:36.874
Tyre: M
02:11.059 9 laps / 3 cuts
4 Reds Gaming Praga R1 01:37.159
Tyre: M
01:51.289 19 laps / 8 cuts
5 Praga R1 01:37.462
Tyre: M
01:56.532 7 laps / 1 cuts
6 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:37.638
Tyre: M
01:53.312 15 laps / 4 cuts
7 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:37.874
Tyre: M
01:54.625 6 laps / 1 cuts
8 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 01:37.934
Tyre: M
01:38.323 5 laps / 5 cuts
9 world community drivers Praga R1 01:38.288
Tyre: M
01:45.675 15 laps / 12 cuts
10 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:38.524
Tyre: S
01:40.077 16 laps / 4 cuts
11 Praga R1 01:38.650
Tyre: M
01:41.862 16 laps / 10 cuts
12 TPA Praga R1 01:38.722
Tyre: M
01:39.934 19 laps / 6 cuts
13 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:38.724
Tyre: M
01:45.930 10 laps / 6 cuts
14 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 01:38.826
Tyre: M
01:38.826 5 laps / 9 cuts
15 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:38.956
Tyre: M
02:11.180 13 laps / 3 cuts
16 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:39.060
Tyre: H
01:40.138 21 laps / 7 cuts
17 TPA Praga R1 01:39.605
Tyre: M
01:39.834 8 laps / 4 cuts
18 Rompe Chasis Competición Praga R1 01:39.937
Tyre: H
01:43.269 17 laps / 4 cuts
19 SC Team Praga R1 01:40.816
Tyre: M
01:40.816 3 laps / 2 cuts
20 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:41.418
Tyre: M
01:46.999 19 laps / 5 cuts
21 Praga R1 01:41.509
Tyre: M
02:57.667 5 laps / 1 cuts
22 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:44.018
Tyre: H
01:44.018 2 laps / 0 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 01:36.412
Tyre: S
01:37.526 9 laps / 7 cuts
2 North World Sim Praga R1 01:36.465
Tyre: H
01:46.392 12 laps / 3 cuts
3 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:36.641
Tyre: M
01:38.872 8 laps / 1 cuts
4 Praga R1 01:36.723
Tyre: M
01:36.817 9 laps / 6 cuts
5 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:36.932
Tyre: M
01:51.946 9 laps / 3 cuts
6 Reds Gaming Praga R1 01:37.417
Tyre: M
01:37.727 8 laps / 3 cuts
7 Praga R1 01:37.442
Tyre: M
01:43.738 10 laps / 1 cuts
8 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:37.478
Tyre: M
01:38.211 11 laps / 5 cuts
9 TPA Praga R1 01:37.485
Tyre: M
01:37.902 8 laps / 6 cuts
10 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 01:37.501
Tyre: M
01:37.928 9 laps / 7 cuts
11 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:37.938
Tyre: H
01:39.471 9 laps / 1 cuts
12 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:37.947
Tyre: M
01:42.672 10 laps / 1 cuts
13 Praga R1 01:38.011
Tyre: M
01:40.709 7 laps / 3 cuts
14 Praga R1 01:38.149
Tyre: M
01:46.220 12 laps / 1 cuts
15 world community drivers Praga R1 01:38.234
Tyre: M
01:40.661 9 laps / 3 cuts
16 Rompe Chasis Competición Praga R1 01:38.491
Tyre: M
01:38.962 9 laps / 6 cuts
17 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:38.966
Tyre: H
01:39.682 7 laps / 5 cuts
18 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:39.105
Tyre: H
01:40.419 10 laps / 4 cuts
19 SC Team Praga R1 01:39.207
Tyre: M
01:40.830 10 laps / 5 cuts
20 TPA Praga R1 01:39.245
Tyre: M
01:39.456 8 laps / 5 cuts
21 Praga R1 01:39.250
Tyre: M
01:45.545 10 laps / 2 cuts
22 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:39.650
Tyre: M
01:42.141 12 laps / 2 cuts
23 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:39.995
Tyre: H
01:41.112 6 laps / 3 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 North World Sim Praga R1 01:01:21.847 37 laps / 0 cuts 01:36.640
Tyre: M
01:38.419 3
2 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:01:47.577 37 laps / 0 cuts 01:37.838
Tyre: M
01:39.135 2
3 Praga R1 01:01:48.754 37 laps / 0 cuts 01:37.870
Tyre: M
01:39.134 0
4 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:01:58.221 37 laps / 0 cuts 01:37.662
Tyre: M
01:39.417 0
5 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 01:02:10.701 37 laps / 0 cuts 01:38.124
Tyre: S
01:39.800 0
6 Reds Gaming Praga R1 01:02:15.043 37 laps / 0 cuts 01:38.348
Tyre: M
01:39.806 0
7 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:02:20.046 37 laps / 0 cuts 01:38.679
Tyre: M
01:39.833 1
8 Praga R1 01:02:20.177 37 laps / 0 cuts 01:38.472
Tyre: M
01:39.946 1
9 TPA Praga R1 01:01:28.209 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:38.362
Tyre: S
01:41.139 6
10 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:01:28.889 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:38.929
Tyre: M
01:40.721 4
11 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:01:29.102 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:39.191
Tyre: M
01:40.646 1
12 Praga R1 01:01:54.491 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:39.624
Tyre: M
01:41.915 2
13 Praga R1 01:01:56.256 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:39.779
Tyre: M
01:41.969 3
14 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:02:00.391 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:38.611
Tyre: M
01:42.055 5
15 Praga R1 01:02:00.778 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:40.093
Tyre: M
01:41.829 3
16 SC Team Praga R1 01:02:05.794 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:39.720
Tyre: H
01:42.099 1
17 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:02:11.552 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:40.090
Tyre: M
01:42.253 1
18 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 01:02:15.890 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:38.716
Tyre: M
01:42.355 4
19 Rompe Chasis Competición Praga R1 01:02:22.539 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:40.143
Tyre: M
01:42.629 3
20 world community drivers Praga R1 01:02:27.910 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:39.650
Tyre: M
01:41.669 3
21 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:02:48.415 35 laps / 0 cuts 01:41.283
Tyre: M
01:45.625 0
22 TPA Praga R1 00:38:35.757 22 laps / 0 cuts 01:39.710
Tyre: M
01:42.091 4
23 Praga R1 00:07:05.758 4 laps / 0 cuts 01:40.488
Tyre: H
01:42.234 1
# Name Team Car Points
1 Christian Muñoz North World Sim Praga R1 61
2 Matias Gonzalez TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 56
3 Queco Garcia Praga R1 52
4 Francisco Jimenez TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 47
5 Marcos Garcia (TPA-wkm) TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 44
6 Jose Miguel Larrey Reds Gaming Praga R1 41
7 Sergio García TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 37
8 Jaime del Bosque Praga R1 34
9 MICHEL PERNAS ANDRADE TPA Praga R1 31
10 PATO Ribaga Warros Green Power Praga R1 28
11 Vicente Dominguez TPÂ SRT Praga R1 26
12 miguel Ginestar magin Praga R1 24
13 Angel Cobas Praga R1 22
14 Victor Muñoz Warros Green Power Praga R1 20
15 Éber Gutiérrez Praga R1 16
16 Xavi Ortiz SC Team Praga R1 15
17 Antonio Martinez Warros Green Power Praga R1 14
18 Jose Pernas Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 13
19 Adolfo Ramos Rompe Chasis Competición Praga R1 12
20 Jokin Garcia world community drivers Praga R1 11
21 Manuel Ortiz Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 10
Autódromo Juan Manuel Fangio - Chicane, Argentina
Completed on Friday, February 5, 2021 12:07 AM (CET)
  • Practice : 38 minutes
  • Qualifying : 18 minutes
  • Race : 60 minutes
  • 1st: Christian Muñoz
  • 2nd: Matias Gonzalez
  • 3rd: Jaime del Bosque
Best Qualifying: Christian Muñoz
Fastest Lap: Christian Muñoz
balcarce chicane

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps
1 North World Sim Praga R1 01:41.056
Tyre: M
01:41.624 5 laps / 1 cuts
2 Praga R1 01:41.579
Tyre: M
01:41.924 3 laps / 0 cuts
3 Praga R1 01:41.590
Tyre: M
01:41.590 2 laps / 0 cuts
4 Reds Gaming Praga R1 01:42.074
Tyre: M
01:42.795 4 laps / 0 cuts
5 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 01:42.107
Tyre: M
01:42.493 5 laps / 1 cuts
6 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:42.296
Tyre: M
03:28.505 3 laps / 0 cuts
7 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:43.140
Tyre: M
01:43.385 3 laps / 0 cuts
8 Praga R1 01:43.223
Tyre: M
02:15.336 4 laps / 0 cuts
9 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:43.917
Tyre: M
01:44.519 3 laps / 1 cuts
10 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 01:44.072
Tyre: M
02:27.681 4 laps / 2 cuts
11 SC Team Praga R1 01:45.139
Tyre: M
01:45.603 5 laps / 1 cuts
12 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:45.540
Tyre: H
02:55.085 3 laps / 0 cuts
13 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:46.727
Tyre: H
01:46.727 3 laps / 1 cuts
14 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:47.063
Tyre: M
01:47.063 2 laps / 0 cuts
15 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:48.142
Tyre: S
01:53.433 6 laps / 1 cuts
16 Warros Green Power Praga R1 02:57.305
Tyre: H
00:00.000 1 laps / 0 cuts
17 Praga R1 04:25.020
Tyre: M
00:00.000 1 laps / 0 cuts
18 Praga R1 05:50.697
Tyre: M
05:50.697 2 laps / 1 cuts
19 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 09:19.693
Tyre: M
00:00.000 2 laps / 1 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 North World Sim Praga R1 01:40.841
Tyre: M
02:06.618 8 laps / 4 cuts
2 Praga R1 01:41.173
Tyre: M
01:48.823 9 laps / 2 cuts
3 Praga R1 01:41.292
Tyre: M
01:49.238 9 laps / 5 cuts
4 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:41.455
Tyre: M
01:55.112 8 laps / 3 cuts
5 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 01:41.526
Tyre: S
01:57.176 8 laps / 3 cuts
6 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:41.644
Tyre: M
01:54.755 8 laps / 3 cuts
7 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:41.879
Tyre: M
02:32.336 7 laps / 1 cuts
8 AIZKORRI RACING Praga R1 01:41.912
Tyre: M
02:19.899 7 laps / 0 cuts
9 Reds Gaming Praga R1 01:42.123
Tyre: M
02:03.254 8 laps / 1 cuts
10 Praga R1 01:42.277
Tyre: M
02:15.378 7 laps / 1 cuts
11 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:42.303
Tyre: M
01:48.464 9 laps / 1 cuts
12 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:42.312
Tyre: M
02:12.720 6 laps / 1 cuts
13 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 01:42.404
Tyre: M
01:42.822 8 laps / 3 cuts
14 TPA Praga R1 01:42.470
Tyre: S
02:07.658 7 laps / 0 cuts
15 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:42.615
Tyre: M
01:47.762 7 laps / 1 cuts
16 Praga R1 01:42.648
Tyre: M
02:11.646 7 laps / 0 cuts
17 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:42.872
Tyre: M
02:06.874 8 laps / 0 cuts
18 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:43.219
Tyre: M
01:48.497 9 laps / 1 cuts
19 Praga R1 01:43.343
Tyre: M
02:04.113 7 laps / 2 cuts
20 SC Team Praga R1 01:43.398
Tyre: M
02:08.683 7 laps / 1 cuts
21 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:43.459
Tyre: M
02:15.090 4 laps / 0 cuts
22 TPA Praga R1 01:43.482
Tyre: M
02:33.538 5 laps / 3 cuts
23 AIZKORRIRACING Praga R1 01:43.760
Tyre: M
01:55.820 7 laps / 1 cuts
24 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:43.835
Tyre: M
02:12.008 7 laps / 0 cuts
25 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:45.211
Tyre: M
02:09.744 6 laps / 0 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 North World Sim Praga R1 01:00:43.376 35 laps / 0 cuts 01:41.679
Tyre: M
01:42.933 1
2 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:01:11.729 35 laps / 0 cuts 01:42.245
Tyre: M
01:43.602 6
3 Praga R1 01:01:14.823 35 laps / 0 cuts 01:42.370
Tyre: M
01:43.859 5
4 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:01:15.343 35 laps / 0 cuts 01:42.681
Tyre: M
01:43.847 3
5 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:01:22.078 35 laps / 0 cuts 01:43.140
Tyre: M
01:43.923 1
6 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 01:01:30.713 35 laps / 0 cuts 01:42.051
Tyre: S
01:43.459 3
7 AIZKORRI RACING Praga R1 01:02:05.933 35 laps / 0 cuts 01:42.881
Tyre: M
01:44.953 7
8 Praga R1 01:02:23.322 35 laps / 0 cuts 01:43.911
Tyre: M
01:45.412 5
9 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:02:47.254 35 laps / 0 cuts 01:43.498
Tyre: M
01:45.478 5
10 Reds Gaming Praga R1 01:02:48.546 35 laps / 0 cuts 01:42.784
Tyre: M
01:45.418 5
11 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:00:45.275 34 laps / 0 cuts 01:43.533
Tyre: M
01:45.336 9
12 TPA Praga R1 01:00:56.890 34 laps / 0 cuts 01:43.146
Tyre: S
01:45.053 6
13 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:00:59.712 34 laps / 0 cuts 01:44.649
Tyre: M
01:46.036 10
14 TPA Praga R1 01:01:01.325 34 laps / 0 cuts 01:43.398
Tyre: M
01:46.152 14
15 Praga R1 01:01:07.279 34 laps / 0 cuts 01:43.817
Tyre: M
01:46.169 5
16 SC Team Praga R1 01:01:12.078 34 laps / 0 cuts 01:43.496
Tyre: S
01:45.011 7
17 Praga R1 01:01:42.585 34 laps / 0 cuts 01:44.188
Tyre: M
01:46.358 2
18 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:02:06.353 34 laps / 0 cuts 01:45.247
Tyre: M
01:47.690 12
19 AIZKORRIRACING Praga R1 01:00:24.221 33 laps / 0 cuts 01:43.904
Tyre: M
01:47.326 16
20 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:02:28.351 33 laps / 0 cuts 01:46.089
Tyre: M
01:49.593 7
21 Warros Green Power Praga R1 00:53:01.362 29 laps / 0 cuts 01:43.708
Tyre: M
01:46.323 10
22 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 00:33:34.491 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:42.757
Tyre: M
01:43.927 3
23 Praga R1 00:31:52.361 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:42.164
Tyre: M
01:45.331 10
24 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 00:21:19.011 10 laps / 0 cuts 01:44.675
Tyre: H
01:46.551 15
25 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 00:15:42.237 8 laps / 0 cuts 01:44.472
Tyre: M
01:47.154 9
# Name Team Car Points
1 Christian Muñoz North World Sim Praga R1 61
2 Matias Gonzalez TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 56
3 Jaime del Bosque Praga R1 52
4 Jose GT TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 47
5 Sergio García TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 44
6 Marcos Garcia TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 41
7 Mikel Markinez AIZKORRI RACING Praga R1 37
8 Miguel Ginestar magin Praga R1 34
9 Victor Muñoz Warros Green Power Praga R1 31
10 Jose Miguel Larrey Reds Gaming Praga R1 28
11 Vicente Dominguez TPÂ SRT Praga R1 26
12 Michel Pernas TPA Praga R1 24
13 TITO TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 22
14 Jorge Fernández TPA Praga R1 20
15 Angel Cobas Praga R1 16
16 Xavi Ortiz SC Team Praga R1 15
17 Éber Gutiérrez Praga R1 14
18 Antonio Martinez Warros Green Power Praga R1 13
19 Jon lizarraga AIZKORRIRACING Praga R1 12
20 Manuel Ortiz Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 11
Hockenheimring GP 1988, Germany
Completed on Friday, February 12, 2021 2:32 AM (CET)
  • Practice : 40 minutes
  • Qualifying : 18 minutes
  • Race : 60 minutes
  • 1st: Mikel Markinez
  • 2nd: Matias Gonzalez
  • 3rd: Marcos Garcia
Best Qualifying: Mikel Markinez
Fastest Lap: Christian Muñoz
hockenheimring1988 gp

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps
1 AIZKORRI RACING Praga R1 02:11.779
Tyre: M
02:11.999 3 laps / 2 cuts
2 North World Sim Praga R1 02:12.513
Tyre: H
02:28.190 7 laps / 8 cuts
3 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 02:12.952
Tyre: M
02:12.952 4 laps / 2 cuts
4 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 02:13.162
Tyre: M
06:28.266 5 laps / 4 cuts
5 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 02:13.241
Tyre: M
02:13.998 7 laps / 7 cuts
6 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 02:13.550
Tyre: M
02:13.550 4 laps / 5 cuts
7 TPA Praga R1 02:13.841
Tyre: M
02:14.122 5 laps / 5 cuts
8 TPA Praga R1 02:13.919
Tyre: M
02:14.287 5 laps / 5 cuts
9 Praga R1 02:14.269
Tyre: M
02:14.396 6 laps / 4 cuts
10 Warros Green Power Praga R1 02:14.330
Tyre: M
02:16.230 12 laps / 9 cuts
11 Reds Gaming Praga R1 02:14.376
Tyre: H
02:46.431 9 laps / 8 cuts
12 AIZKORRIRACING Praga R1 02:14.801
Tyre: M
02:15.348 9 laps / 4 cuts
13 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 02:14.916
Tyre: M
02:14.916 5 laps / 4 cuts
14 world community drivers Praga R1 02:16.314
Tyre: M
02:16.314 2 laps / 3 cuts
15 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 02:16.449
Tyre: S
02:19.467 9 laps / 2 cuts
16 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 02:17.895
Tyre: H
02:20.429 3 laps / 0 cuts
17 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 02:18.075
Tyre: S
02:18.076 9 laps / 11 cuts
18 Warros Green Power Praga R1 02:20.446
Tyre: M
02:20.975 7 laps / 12 cuts
19 Praga R1 02:22.124
Tyre: H
02:22.262 8 laps / 9 cuts
20 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 02:29.226
Tyre: M
02:29.226 3 laps / 1 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 AIZKORRI RACING Praga R1 02:11.408
Tyre: M
02:11.870 7 laps / 2 cuts
2 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 02:11.524
Tyre: M
02:11.956 8 laps / 2 cuts
3 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 02:11.581
Tyre: M
02:12.738 6 laps / 4 cuts
4 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 02:12.093
Tyre: M
02:12.600 4 laps / 0 cuts
5 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 02:12.169
Tyre: M
02:12.486 8 laps / 6 cuts
6 North World Sim Praga R1 02:12.170
Tyre: H
02:12.580 6 laps / 2 cuts
7 Praga R1 02:12.719
Tyre: M
02:18.627 7 laps / 0 cuts
8 Praga R1 02:12.982
Tyre: M
02:13.407 6 laps / 3 cuts
9 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 02:13.204
Tyre: M
02:13.428 6 laps / 3 cuts
10 SC Team Praga R1 02:13.400
Tyre: M
02:14.051 6 laps / 7 cuts
11 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 02:13.896
Tyre: M
02:14.180 7 laps / 7 cuts
12 AIZKORRIRACING Praga R1 02:13.910
Tyre: M
02:14.927 7 laps / 3 cuts
13 TPA Praga R1 02:14.118
Tyre: M
02:14.200 5 laps / 7 cuts
14 TPA Praga R1 02:14.301
Tyre: M
02:14.792 7 laps / 2 cuts
15 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 02:14.382
Tyre: S
02:15.033 7 laps / 4 cuts
16 world community drivers Praga R1 02:14.470
Tyre: M
02:15.721 7 laps / 3 cuts
17 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 02:15.395
Tyre: H
02:16.079 6 laps / 4 cuts
18 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 02:15.614
Tyre: M
02:16.159 7 laps / 6 cuts
19 Warros Green Power Praga R1 02:15.798
Tyre: S
02:17.656 6 laps / 2 cuts
20 Praga R1 02:16.071
Tyre: H
02:16.324 5 laps / 6 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 AIZKORRI RACING Praga R1 01:01:16.548 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:13.084
Tyre: M
02:14.679 2
2 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:01:29.717 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:13.308
Tyre: M
02:15.251 0
3 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 01:01:58.565 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:13.630
Tyre: S
02:15.223 3
4 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:02:12.414 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:14.696
Tyre: M
02:16.634 0
5 Praga R1 01:02:25.924 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:14.222
Tyre: M
02:16.804 1
6 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:02:31.204 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:13.304
Tyre: M
02:16.018 1
7 SC Team Praga R1 01:02:34.364 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:14.474
Tyre: M
02:17.492 1
8 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:02:43.882 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:14.706
Tyre: M
02:17.554 0
9 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 01:02:52.292 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:13.131
Tyre: S
02:16.516 2
10 Praga R1 01:03:07.875 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:15.537
Tyre: M
02:18.379 0
11 TPA Praga R1 01:03:15.522 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:14.174
Tyre: M
02:17.749 1
12 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:03:40.442 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:15.702
Tyre: M
02:19.491 0
13 TPA Praga R1 01:01:12.263 26 laps / 0 cuts 02:15.152
Tyre: M
02:19.686 0
14 world community drivers Praga R1 01:01:42.264 26 laps / 0 cuts 02:16.469
Tyre: M
02:20.044 4
15 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:01:54.408 26 laps / 0 cuts 02:16.666
Tyre: S
02:21.273 2
16 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:02:58.037 26 laps / 0 cuts 02:19.319
Tyre: M
02:23.138 1
17 North World Sim Praga R1 01:01:10.301 27 laps / 0 cuts 02:12.127
Tyre: M
02:14.307 2
18 Praga R1 01:02:19.671 26 laps / 0 cuts 02:15.718
Tyre: S
02:20.215 5
19 Warros Green Power Praga R1 00:54:45.802 23 laps / 0 cuts 02:14.748
Tyre: S
02:18.243 1
20 AIZKORRIRACING Praga R1 00:29:16.037 12 laps / 0 cuts 02:15.804
Tyre: M
02:21.069 5
21 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 00:13:04.093 5 laps / 0 cuts 02:16.342
Tyre: H
02:29.548 3
# Name Team Car Points
1 Mikel Markinez AIZKORRI RACING Praga R1 60
2 Matias Gonzalez TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 56
3 Marcos Garcia TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 52
4 Sergio García TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 47
5 Jaime del Bosque Praga R1 44
6 Jose GT TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 41
7 Xavi Ortiz SC Team Praga R1 37
8 Vicente Dominguez TPÂ SRT Praga R1 34
9 Jose Pernas Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 31
10 Angel Cobas Praga R1 28
11 Jorge Fernández TPA Praga R1 26
12 PATO Ribaga Warros Green Power Praga R1 24
13 Michel Pernas TPA Praga R1 22
14 Jokin Garcia world community drivers Praga R1 20
15 TITO TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 16
16 Manuel Ortiz Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 15
Oesterreichring 1979 Chicane, Austria
Completed on Friday, February 19, 2021 2:29 AM (CET)
  • Practice : 40 minutes
  • Qualifying : 18 minutes
  • Race : 60 minutes
  • 1st: Queco Garcia
  • 2nd: Francisco Jimenez
  • 3rd: Sergio García
Best Qualifying: Queco Garcia
Fastest Lap: Matias Gonzalez
oesterreichring1979 chicane

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps
1 Praga R1 01:50.511
Tyre: M
01:50.537 7 laps / 5 cuts
2 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 01:50.708
Tyre: M
02:13.628 11 laps / 2 cuts
3 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:51.191
Tyre: M
02:00.180 14 laps / 4 cuts
4 North World Sim Praga R1 01:51.533
Tyre: H
01:53.075 9 laps / 2 cuts
5 Praga R1 01:51.695
Tyre: M
02:46.484 6 laps / 3 cuts
6 Praga R1 01:51.974
Tyre: S
01:52.594 8 laps / 5 cuts
7 Reds Gaming Praga R1 01:52.017
Tyre: M
02:46.870 5 laps / 1 cuts
8 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:52.577
Tyre: M
01:54.164 7 laps / 2 cuts
9 TPA Praga R1 01:52.694
Tyre: H
02:03.050 8 laps / 1 cuts
10 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:52.840
Tyre: M
01:54.083 12 laps / 2 cuts
11 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:52.897
Tyre: M
01:54.801 9 laps / 0 cuts
12 world community drivers Praga R1 01:52.965
Tyre: M
02:02.394 11 laps / 3 cuts
13 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:53.070
Tyre: S
02:04.299 15 laps / 4 cuts
14 Praga R1 01:53.482
Tyre: M
01:53.482 2 laps / 0 cuts
15 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:53.501
Tyre: H
02:03.198 8 laps / 1 cuts
16 AIZKORRIRACING Praga R1 01:53.795
Tyre: M
01:54.525 5 laps / 1 cuts
17 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:54.503
Tyre: H
02:11.868 3 laps / 0 cuts
18 Praga R1 01:55.818
Tyre: M
01:56.994 9 laps / 0 cuts
19 TPA Praga R1 02:36.196
Tyre: H
00:00.000 1 laps / 0 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Praga R1 01:50.648
Tyre: M
02:09.624 9 laps / 1 cuts
2 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:50.827
Tyre: M
02:07.874 9 laps / 0 cuts
3 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:51.140
Tyre: M
01:59.055 9 laps / 0 cuts
4 Reds Gaming Praga R1 01:51.313
Tyre: M
01:52.037 6 laps / 1 cuts
5 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:51.320
Tyre: M
01:58.841 9 laps / 0 cuts
6 Praga R1 01:51.404
Tyre: S
01:55.237 8 laps / 3 cuts
7 Praga R1 01:51.537
Tyre: M
02:10.179 6 laps / 1 cuts
8 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 01:51.715
Tyre: H
01:55.638 4 laps / 0 cuts
9 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 01:52.203
Tyre: M
02:23.826 7 laps / 1 cuts
10 SC Team Praga R1 01:52.315
Tyre: M
01:57.322 9 laps / 1 cuts
11 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:52.686
Tyre: H
01:53.558 8 laps / 7 cuts
12 TPA Praga R1 01:52.707
Tyre: H
02:08.075 7 laps / 0 cuts
13 TPA Praga R1 01:52.970
Tyre: H
01:53.570 8 laps / 0 cuts
14 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:53.032
Tyre: H
01:53.703 8 laps / 1 cuts
15 AIZKORRIRACING Praga R1 01:53.343
Tyre: M
01:53.726 10 laps / 1 cuts
16 world community drivers Praga R1 01:53.476
Tyre: M
01:54.184 7 laps / 2 cuts
17 Praga R1 01:53.519
Tyre: H
01:54.799 8 laps / 1 cuts
18 Praga R1 01:53.979
Tyre: H
01:55.030 3 laps / 0 cuts
19 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:54.321
Tyre: M
01:55.138 8 laps / 5 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Praga R1 01:01:18.884 32 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.240
Tyre: M
01:53.676 0
2 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:01:24.142 32 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.398
Tyre: M
01:53.832 0
3 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:01:30.554 32 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.984
Tyre: M
01:54.005 3
4 North World Sim Praga R1 01:01:33.655 32 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.017
Tyre: M
01:53.649 4
5 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:01:39.941 32 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.554
Tyre: M
01:53.955 2
6 Praga R1 01:01:47.870 32 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.692
Tyre: M
01:54.404 3
7 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:01:58.984 32 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.772
Tyre: M
01:54.502 2
8 TPA Praga R1 01:02:21.078 32 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.175
Tyre: M
01:55.086 3
9 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 01:02:23.927 32 laps / 0 cuts 01:51.997
Tyre: S
01:54.278 3
10 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:02:27.388 32 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.159
Tyre: M
01:55.158 6
11 Praga R1 01:02:31.529 32 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.391
Tyre: M
01:55.316 4
12 world community drivers Praga R1 01:01:20.169 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:54.840
Tyre: M
01:56.889 5
13 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:01:30.689 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:51.989
Tyre: S
01:55.178 9
14 SC Team Praga R1 01:01:35.010 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.262
Tyre: S
01:57.217 3
15 Praga R1 01:02:39.800 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.376
Tyre: M
01:58.718 6
16 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:02:56.382 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:55.641
Tyre: M
01:59.789 2
17 AIZKORRIRACING Praga R1 01:00:36.440 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.847
Tyre: M
01:55.814 6
18 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:00:43.297 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.552
Tyre: M
01:55.091 9
19 TPA Praga R1 00:44:57.149 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.148
Tyre: M
01:54.772 5
20 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 00:44:48.020 22 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.914
Tyre: M
01:56.018 12
21 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 00:13:57.819 7 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.937
Tyre: H
01:58.333 1
# Name Team Car Points
1 Queco Garcia Praga R1 60
2 Francisco Jimenez TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 56
3 Sergio García TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 52
4 Christian Muñoz North World Sim Praga R1 47
5 Jose GT TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 44
6 Jaime del Bosque Praga R1 41
7 Victor Muñoz Warros Green Power Praga R1 37
8 Michel Pernas TPA Praga R1 34
9 Jose Pernas Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 31
10 Vicente Dominguez TPÂ SRT Praga R1 28
11 Éber Gutiérrez Praga R1 26
12 Jokin Garcia world community drivers Praga R1 24
13 Matias Gonzalez TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 23
14 Xavi Ortiz SC Team Praga R1 20
15 Miguel Ginestar magin Praga R1 16
16 Manuel Ortiz Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 15
Sentul International Circuit, Indonesia
Completed on Friday, February 26, 2021 12:13 AM (CET)
  • Practice : 40 minutes
  • Qualifying : 18 minutes
  • Race : 60 minutes
  • 1st: Queco Garcia
  • 2nd: Christian Muñoz
  • 3rd: Sergio García
Best Qualifying: Christian Muñoz
Fastest Lap: Christian Muñoz
sentul_circuit

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps
1 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:26.466
Tyre: M
01:41.947 14 laps / 4 cuts
2 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:26.722
Tyre: M
01:44.930 11 laps / 1 cuts
3 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:26.965
Tyre: M
01:27.501 14 laps / 4 cuts
4 Praga R1 01:27.006
Tyre: M
01:27.459 11 laps / 1 cuts
5 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 01:27.513
Tyre: M
02:07.966 8 laps / 1 cuts
6 Praga R1 01:27.661
Tyre: M
02:11.025 11 laps / 6 cuts
7 North World Sim Praga R1 01:27.762
Tyre: H
01:28.688 7 laps / 0 cuts
8 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:27.884
Tyre: M
01:39.129 10 laps / 6 cuts
9 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 01:28.610
Tyre: M
01:29.702 6 laps / 3 cuts
10 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:28.628
Tyre: M
01:28.785 5 laps / 2 cuts
11 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:28.725
Tyre: M
01:30.036 8 laps / 3 cuts
12 TPA Praga R1 01:29.571
Tyre: M
02:28.564 4 laps / 2 cuts
13 Praga R1 01:29.963
Tyre: M
01:29.963 3 laps / 3 cuts
14 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:30.298
Tyre: H
01:30.770 4 laps / 3 cuts
15 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:31.306
Tyre: S
01:32.446 15 laps / 4 cuts
16 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:37.095
Tyre: M
01:37.095 2 laps / 0 cuts
17 SC Team Praga R1 08:24.168
Tyre: H
00:00.000 1 laps / 0 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 North World Sim Praga R1 01:26.417
Tyre: M
01:31.265 12 laps / 0 cuts
2 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:26.528
Tyre: M
01:39.452 10 laps / 1 cuts
3 Praga R1 01:26.670
Tyre: M
01:39.173 10 laps / 2 cuts
4 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:26.686
Tyre: M
01:43.669 11 laps / 5 cuts
5 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:26.969
Tyre: M
01:31.439 12 laps / 2 cuts
6 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:27.135
Tyre: M
01:27.717 11 laps / 2 cuts
7 Praga R1 01:27.158
Tyre: M
01:27.668 11 laps / 3 cuts
8 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:27.451
Tyre: M
01:38.723 10 laps / 4 cuts
9 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:27.681
Tyre: H
02:03.457 10 laps / 4 cuts
10 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 01:27.782
Tyre: H
01:55.556 9 laps / 5 cuts
11 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 01:27.791
Tyre: S
01:40.380 8 laps / 3 cuts
12 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:27.887
Tyre: M
01:30.707 12 laps / 2 cuts
13 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:28.459
Tyre: S
01:40.638 9 laps / 7 cuts
14 TPA Praga R1 01:28.665
Tyre: H
01:40.499 9 laps / 1 cuts
15 SC Team Praga R1 01:29.006
Tyre: H
01:37.287 11 laps / 1 cuts
16 Praga R1 01:29.169
Tyre: H
01:29.789 7 laps / 0 cuts
17 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:29.270
Tyre: H
01:32.555 10 laps / 3 cuts
18 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:30.267
Tyre: M
01:46.817 11 laps / 4 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Praga R1 01:01:19.858 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:27.601
Tyre: M
01:28.621 0
2 North World Sim Praga R1 01:01:20.061 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:27.207
Tyre: M
01:28.214 0
3 TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 01:01:27.743 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:27.455
Tyre: M
01:28.906 0
4 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:01:28.116 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:27.613
Tyre: M
01:28.754 1
5 Praga R1 01:01:40.418 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:27.822
Tyre: M
01:29.081 1
6 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:01:41.933 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:27.463
Tyre: M
01:29.153 2
7 TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 01:01:42.629 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:27.757
Tyre: M
01:29.187 1
8 TPA Praga R1 01:02:30.094 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:28.257
Tyre: M
01:30.154 3
9 TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 01:02:31.343 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:28.545
Tyre: M
01:30.223 0
10 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:02:33.242 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:28.029
Tyre: M
01:29.649 4
11 SC Team Praga R1 01:02:33.514 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:28.358
Tyre: M
01:30.085 2
12 Warros Green Power Praga R1 01:01:44.023 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:29.037
Tyre: M
01:31.282 2
13 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:01:52.712 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:28.071
Tyre: M
01:30.821 3
14 TPÂ SRT Praga R1 01:01:52.952 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:28.133
Tyre: M
01:31.072 3
15 TPA Praga R1 01:02:10.033 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:28.765
Tyre: M
01:31.844 1
16 Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 01:02:22.794 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:27.930
Tyre: S
01:30.595 4
17 Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 01:02:12.431 39 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.285
Tyre: S
01:33.418 3
18 Praga R1 01:02:42.409 39 laps / 0 cuts 01:28.409
Tyre: M
01:33.000 5
19 TPA Seganu Motorsports Praga R1 00:13:52.121 9 laps / 0 cuts 01:28.749
Tyre: H
01:31.184 1
# Name Team Car Points
1 Queco Garcia Praga R1 60
2 Christian Muñoz North World Sim Praga R1 57
3 Sergio García TPA SEGANU MOTORSPORT Praga R1 52
4 Jose GT TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 47
5 Jaime del Bosque Praga R1 44
6 Francisco Jimenez TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 41
7 Matias Gonzalez TPA MATRAKA Praga R1 37
8 Michel Pernas TPA Praga R1 34
9 TITO TPA RACING TEAM Praga R1 31
10 Victor Muñoz Warros Green Power Praga R1 28
11 Xavi Ortiz SC Team Praga R1 26
12 Antonio Martinez Warros Green Power Praga R1 24
13 Adolfo Ramos Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 22
14 Vicente Dominguez TPÂ SRT Praga R1 20
15 Jorge Fernández TPA Praga R1 16
16 Jose Pernas Meigas Racing Team Praga R1 15
17 Manuel Ortiz Rompechasis Competicion Praga R1 14
18 Éber Gutiérrez Praga R1 13